V OMMO - IJL - 11-12.03.2017 - OPOLE

Kategorie

Wyniki

U9-17 (3)
1.Kornel POWIECKIT.S. Gwardia
2.Krzysztof OŚKOKJ AZS
3.Tomek WIĘCEKUKS Okay
U9-18 (3)
1.Bartosz JANIKT.S. Gwardia
2.Oskar PIECHOTAUKS Okay
3.Jakub KRASOŃUKS Okay
U9-18a (3)
1.Marcin ŁAGIEWAUKS Okay
2.Filip CIEMPKAKJ AZS
3.Patryk JUŚKIEWICZUKS Okay
U9-19 (4)
1.Martyna POLAKUKS Okay
2.Hania MAGNUSZEWSKAT.S. Gwardia
3.Wojtek SZYDKOWSKIT.S. Gwardia
3.Mikołaj CIEŚLAUKS Okay
U9-20 (3)
1.Janek SZWEDZIAKUKS Okay
2.Patryk ŚMIEJAUKS Okay
3.Wiktor GIERGIELT.S. Gwardia
U9-20a (3)
1.Karol CHMIELUKS Okay
2.Kasia KILINKIEWICZUKS Okay
3.Janek JANASUKS Okay
U9-20b (3)
1.Martyna MALINOWSKAUKS Okay
2.Iga MAMZERUKS Okay
3.Michał OŚKOKJ AZS
U9-23 (3)
1.Hania LIŚKIEWICZUKS Okay
2.Piotrek PFEIFFERUKS Okay
3.Andrzej LATAWIECKJ AZS
U9-24 (3)
1.Szymon DROSTT.S. Gwardia
2.Piotrek PIETRUSZEWSKIUKS Okay
3.Ofelia GĄSIOROWSKAUKS Okay
U9-25 (5)
1.Filip RYKAŁAUKS Okay
2.Hania MITEKUKS Okay
3.Antek FRONCZAKUKS Okay
3.Natalia WINCZURAKJ AZS
U9-26 (2)
1.Maks MAŁCZAKKJ AZS
2.Tymon BEZEROWSKIKJ AZS
U9-21 (3)
1.Weronika SIWIECKJ AZS
2.Michał BODUSZUKS Okay
3.Mikołaj TABORSKIT.S. Gwardia
U9-21a (4)
1.Janek GRZYBUKS Okay
2.Martyna KUCHARCZYKKJ AZS
3.Michał KRÓLAKUKS Okay
3.Janek NAWOJSKIUKS Okay
U9-22 (3)
1.Filip MADEJKJ AZS
2.Daniel MÓWKAUKS Okay
3.Franek WAJDAKJ AZS
U9-22a (3)
1.Konrad PIECHOTAUKS Okay
2.Staszek HIMELUKS Okay
3.Zuzia HARAŃCZYKKJ AZS
U9-23a (4)
U9-24a (3)
U9-22b (2)
1.Nina ZIÓŁKOWSKAUKS Okay
2.Staszek DUDAUKS Okay
U9-25a (3)
1.Michał BAJRAKUKS Okay
2.Mateusz BIAŁEKUKS Okay
3.Anita CIEŚLIKKSW
U9-25b (3)
1.Tymoteusz MROŻEKKSW
2.Bartek KOGUTKJ AZS
3.Michał CZYREKUKS Okay
U9-25c (3)
1.Grzegorz WOLNYKSW
2.Artur ŚMIEJAUKS Okay
3.Asia DOMAŃSKAKJ AZS
U9-26a (5)
1.Oliwer BABIKUKS Okay
2.Dominik KMAKUKS Okay
3.Bartek GAWDYNUKS Okay
3.Janek SARNAKJ AZS
U9-28 (2)
1.Olek SKONIECZNYT.S. Gwardia
2.Ola BLESZCZKJ AZS
U9-28a (2)
1.Bartek GAWDYNUKS Okay
2.Mieszko MĄKOSZAUKS Okay
U9-30 (4)
U9-30a (3)
U9-20k (3)
U9-35 (3)
1.Wojtek CICHOŃUKS Okay
2.Sebastian MRUCZYŃSKIUKS Okay
3.Antek WOŁCZYKKSW
U9-34 (2)
1.Tymoteusz SYMOWANEKT.S. Gwardia
2.Magda HALINIAKUKS Okay
U9-39 (2)
1.Zuzia GASEKKSW
2.Tomek WOŁOSIUKUKS Okay
U9-43 (2)
1.Dominika BROŻYNAKSW
2.Zuzia HUTNYUKS Okay
U9-55 (2)
1.Zuzia TOMASZEKUKS Okay
2.Hania FRĄCZEKUKS Okay
U9-20k1 (3)
U9-21b (3)
1.Weronika SIWIECKJ AZS
2.Michał BODUSZUKS Okay
3.Jakub NOWAKUKS Okay
U9-29 (2)
1.Robert ŚMIEJAUKS Okay
2.Artur ŚMIEJAUKS Okay