I Otwarty Turniej JUDO MMOD 09.06.2013

Categories

Results

DZCH_06/m-20
1.DORA WiktoriaAZS Opole
2.MURZYŃSKI WojtekUKS Opole
3.MALACZYNSKI AlexJC Banik Ostrava
3.MASIEWICZ MiˆłoszUKS Opole
5.MATYSZOK BartoszUKS Opole
5.KUDˆŁA JakubUKS Opole
7.RACZKOWSKA IgaUKS Opole
DZCH_06/m-24
1.PANKOWSKI MateuszUKS Opole
2.MASIEWICZ JędrzejUKS Opole
3.SYPOSZ DawidAZS Opole
3.MATYSZOK WojciechUKS Opole
5.KONFISZ PaulaAZS Opole
5.MROCZEK MariuszUKS Opole
7.BARCZYK CezaryUKS Opole
7.KIEROŃSKI MichaˆłUKS Opole
DZCH_06/m-28
1.BOHACEK JanJC Banik Ostrava
2.GONIEWICZ AleksandraAZS Opole
3.KUZNECKI MateuszAZS Opole
3.LORĘCKI CyprianUKS Opole
5.STAŃCZYK JakubUKS Opole
5.MARCZEWSKI JakubAZS Opole
7.KOZˆOWSKI MaciejAZS Opole
7.KRUPA BartoszAZS Opole
DZCH_06/m-32
1.PAWLAK WiktoriaUKS Opole
2.SZYŃCOWICZ OliwierUKS Opole
3.SINGER SebastianUKS Opole
CHDZ_04/05-24
1.ŒŚLUSARCZYK MaciejGwardia Opole
2.STANISZEWSKI AndrzejAZS Opole
3.BUCZARSKA MartaAZS Opole
CHDZ_04/05-28
1.ZIÓŁˆKOWSKI Szymon UKS Opole
2.HRYNIEWICZ AdamGwardia Opole
3.ZAWIEJA MaksymilianUKS Opole
3.BOHACEK JanJC Banik Ostrava
5.BOHACKOWA SimonaJC Banik Ostrava
5.PODEDWORNY KacperGwardia Opole
7.RABALEWICZ HubertAZS Opole
7.RACZKOWSKI WiktorUKS Opole
CHDZ_04/05-32
1.LUBASIŃSKI GracjanUKS Opole
2.TARKOWSKI FabioUKS Opole
3.MACH DawidGwardia Opole
3.CHARUBIN JakubStrzelce OP
5.LORĘCKI KacperUKS Opole
5.JUSZCZAK EwaAZS Opole
7.ZAKOWIEC PrzemysˆławAZS Opole
7.SKOWRON WiktoriaAZS Opole
CHDZ_04/05-36
1.GRUCHALSKI BartekUKS Opole
2.JANOWICZ MaksUKS Opole
3.SZUL OskarGwardia Opole
CHDZ_04/05-40
1.KORASADOWICZ AmeliaAZS Opole
2.BENDYCH JakubUKS Opole
3.KOCIK MaciekUKS Opole
3.SZEWCZYK MateuszUKS Opole
5.HELWING JakubUKS Opole
5.GAWEŁ SzymonStrzelce OP
7.KOZAK MichałUKS Opole
CHDZ_04/05-44
1.ŒŚWIĄTEK FilipAZS Opole
2.SIANOŻŃSKI Jakub UKS Opole
3.KALICKI BartłomiejUKS Opole
CHDZ_02/03-30
1.BRZEZICKI KrzysztofUKS Opole
CHDZ_02/03-34
1.DUBIKOWSKI JakubAZS Opole
2.ZIÓŁKOWSKI JakubUKS Opole
3.GÓRKA DanielUKS Opole
3.KOLOUšSEK FilipJudo SKP Ostrava
5.ZOWADA PatrykAZS Opole
5.TYCAR ŠStepanJC Banik Ostrava
7.SWÓŁ KrzysztofAZS Opole
7.MASIEWICZ BorysUKS Opole
CHDZ_02/03-38
1.LOSKA OlafCzechowice-Dziedzice
2.KUBICKOVA ElisškaJudo SKP Ostrava
3.CIGAN JanJC Banik Ostrava
3.SALKIEWICZ FilipAZS Opole
5.BRZOZOWSKI KamilUKS Opole
5.DZIADOWICZ PatrykUKS Opole
7.SZYDŁOWSKA NikolaStrzelce OP
7.STARZECKI DominikUKS Opole
CHDZ_02/03-42
1.HRTUS RostislavJC Banik Ostrava
CHDZ_02/03-46
1.MOJžZISEK LukasJC Banik Ostrava
2.BIDZIŃSKI AdamUKS Opole
CHDZ_02/03-55
1.ŒŚWIĄTEK JeremiAZS Opole
2.MUZOLF KamilAZS Opole
3.MULLER PiotrGwardia Opole
CHDZ_02/03+55
1.NOWICKI KarolUKS Opole
2.RADZIK AndrzejUKS Opole
DZ_00/01-42
1.FILIPCOVA NatalieJudo SKP Ostrava
DZ_00/01-46
1.ŠSIMKOVA Nikola Judo SKP Ostrava
2.KUBICKOVA Karolina Judo SKP Ostrava
3.MYŚœLIWIEC AlicjaAZS Opole
DZ_00/01-50
1.FIGIELUS InesAZS Opole
2.PIASECKA NataliaGwardia Opole
DZ_00/01+55
1.GREGUšSOVA SimonaJudo SKP Ostrava
CH_00/01+55
1.KOZŁOWSKI MateuszAZS Opole
2.MENDREK MichałAZS Opole
3.SZALEJ MichałGwardia Opole
3.PŁUSKA SzymonUKS Opole
5.SIERGIEJ ŁukaszAZS Opole
5.KAUZA KrzysztofStrzelce OP
7.SZULZ PawełAZS Opole
7.KOŻUCHOWICZ SzymonStrzelce OP
CH_00/01+80
1.KUĆMIERZ AdamAZS Opole
2.JAWORSKI DominikAZS Opole
CH_00/01-34
1.FILIPEC ŠSimonJudo SKP Ostrava
2.ŠSIMEK DanielJudo SKP Ostrava
CH_00/01-38
1.HROMJAK NikolasJudo SKP Ostrava
2.PROšSEK MarekJC Banik Ostrava
3.TOKAR NikolasJC Banik Ostrava
CH_00/01-42
1.PANKOWSKI JakubUKS Opole
2.PROšSEK MartinJC Banik Ostrava
3.STRMISKA VaclavJC Banik Ostrava
CH_00/01-46
1.POŁĄCARZ JuliuszUKS Opole
2.WOJNOWSKI WojtekAZS Opole
3.LUBICKI DanielAZS Opole
CH_00/01-50
1.BERLANKA PiotrAZS Opole
2.BUNKIEWICZ AdamUKS Opole
3.SIŁKA WojciechAZS Opole
CH_00/01-55
1.KRAL JanJC Banik Ostrava
2.MICIAN MatejJC Banik Ostrava
3.WACH JakubUKS Opole